Home

Schedule

History

Athletes

Results

Middle School

Photos

Coach Tom Millbrooke

Contact us

 

Canby Middle School Results

 

League 2007 DISTRICT Meet - Wednesday, October 24, 2007

 

PHOTOS...CLICK HERE

 

Results: 6th Girls / 6th Boys / 7th Girls / 7th Boys / 8th Girls / 8th Boys

Course: 6-7 Grade runs 2000 Meters, 8 Grade runs 3000 Meters

Weather: Conditions cool, rain, tough course with a good hill in middle

 

Past Results

2010 Preview

2009 Preview/League Meets/Districts

2008 Preview/Districts

2007 Districts/Oct17/Oct10/Oct2/Preview | 2006 Preview/Oct4/Districts

2005 Districts/Preview | 2004 Districts/Preview | 2003 Districts/Preview

2002 Districts/Preview | 2001 Districts/Preview | 2000 Districts/Preview

1999 Districts/Preview

6th Grade Girls -- 2000 Meters

Course Records:

Steffani White, Adam Stevens, 7:57.39, 2005

6th Grade Record: Taryn Rawlings, Inza Wood, 7:58.44, 2007

[New Course Record is in Red]

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 Rice Page West Sylvan 07:08.65
2 1 2 Rawlings Taryn Inza Wood 07:40.43
3 1 3 Richardson Dalen Walt Morey 08:22.83
4 2 4 Kernes Rory West Sylvan 08:30.41
5 3 5 Lower Katie West Sylvan 08:50.07
6 1 6 Meisenheimer Morgan Canby 08:52.77
7 4 7 Lower Erika West Sylvan 09:09.13
8 2 8 Knutson Hannah Canby 09:11.87
9 1 9 Whitaker Hannah Hood River 09:15.73
10 2 10 Johnsten Sierra Walt Morey 09:18.11
11 3 11 Oeleis Alysha Canby 09:19.05
12 3 12 Lees Karina Walt Morey 09:29.25
13 4 13 Harvey Katie Canby 09:31.75
14 1 14 James Justine Rosemont Ridge 09:32.75
15 2 15 Stevens Kelly Rosemont Ridge 09:41.11
16 2 16 Koeroghlian Meagan Inza Wood 09:50.06
17 5 17 Beck Hallie Canby 09:50.78
18 2 18 Campos Jessica Hood River 09:50.95
19 3 19 Pineda Selena Inza Wood 09:52.21
20 6 20 green Madelyne Canby 10:06.21
21 1 21 Ponnay Becky Rowe 10:12.26
22 3 22 Winslow Anna Rosemont Ridge 10:14.74
23 4 23 Gorsek Annie Walt Morey 10:21.60
24 4 24 Pitzer Tabitha Rosemont Ridge 10:25.17
25 3 25 Peterson Hunter Hood River 10:31.98
26 7 26 Brons Kayla Canby 10:35.04
27 8 0 Parker Catie Canby 10:49.82
28 5 27 Horsey Adrianna Rosemont Ridge 10:49.96
29 5 28 Faitz Saige Walt Morey 10:54.07
30 5 29 Blessington Madison West Sylvan 10:58.21
31 9 0 Croman Ashlee Canby 10:59.87
32 6 30 Cookshaw Sydney West Sylvan 11:23.00
33 6 31 Snyder Kimberly Rosemont Ridge 11:25.94
34 4 32 Asai Kaylee Hood River 11:36.79
35 5 33 McPherson   Hood River 11:43.85
36 10 0 Cruz Melina Canby 12:07.20
37 6 34 Murashi Bailey Hood River 12:13.58
38 6 35 Wollney Sierra Walt Morey 12:41.47
39 4 36 Zurita Daisy Inza Wood 12:55.28
40 5 37 Pena Paloma Inza Wood 12:59.12
41 7 38 Walker Mackenzie West Sylvan 13:20.72

 

6th Grade Girls Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 West Sylvan 46 00:44:36.47
2 Canby 55 00:46:46.22
3 Walt Morey 76 00:48:25.86
4 Rosemont Ridge 102 00:50:43.73
5 Inza Wood 110 00:53:17.10
6 Hood River 117 00:52:59.30
7 Rowe INC INC
8 Estacada INC INC
9 LOJ INC INC
10 Waluga INC INC
11 Athey Creek INC INC
12 Reynolds INC INC
13 Alder Creek INC INC
14 Sunrise INC INC
15 Centennial INC INC
16 HB Lee INC INC

 

6th Grade Boys -- 2000 Meters

Course Records:

Jose Secundino, Inza Wood, 7:15.77, 2005

6th Grade Record: Jackson Brooke, Athey Creek, 7:50.69, 2007

[New Course Record is in Red]

 

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 Webber Morgan Canby 07:47.08
2 1 2 Hepburn Blake Rosemont Ridge 07:55.83
3 1 3 Sampson Angelo West Sylvan 07:56.06
4 1 4 Brooke Jackson Athey Creek 07:56.34
5 2 5 Ferrin Karter Rosemont Ridge 08:07.37
6 2 6 Duncan Gaelan Canby 08:18.22
7 3 7 Huggins Spencer Canby 08:28.64
8 3 8 Pribilsky Tanner Rosemont Ridge 08:37.79
9 4 9 Friedemann Kyle Canby 08:48.46
10 1 10 Stevens Ian Walt Morey 08:48.65
11 4 11 Prince Duncan Rosemont Ridge 08:52.88
12 5 12 Perez Daniel Canby 09:00.71
13 6 13 Minson Jess Canby 09:02.35
14 1 14 Wahlers Alex Reynolds 09:04.14
15 1 15 Cohn Tony Hood River 09:10.71
16 5 16 Donaldson Nate Rosemont Ridge 09:16.55
17 7 17 Schellman Jake Canby 09:19.36
18 8 0 Inman Jonathan Canby 09:20.22
19 9 0 Lindquist Jacob Canby 09:23.60
20 1 18 Duff Drew Inza Wood 09:24.36
21 2 19 Malvar Zach Inza Wood 09:27.14
22 2 20 Bennington Lucus Athey Creek 09:40.62
23 2 21 Don Alex West Sylvan 09:42.25
24 6 22 Andersen Gavin Rosemont Ridge 09:46.01
25 7 23 Hammock Trevor Rosemont Ridge 09:47.30
26 3 24 Luther Nick Athey Creek 09:59.45
27 3 25 Horn Evan West Sylvan 10:05.01
28 2 26 Crammer Taylor Hood River 10:07.51
29 10 0 Megale Sam Canby 10:08.44
30 3 27 Lopez-Ij Abel Inza Wood 10:21.41
31 11 0 Langford Bryon Canby 10:28.50
32 12 0 Me Cole Canby 10:31.33
33 1 28 Smith Tag HB Lee 10:34.09
34 4 29 Gahn Kevan Inza Wood 10:36.99
35 13 0 Vanblaricom Shawn Canby 10:45.68
36 3 30 Dorich Peter Hood River 11:28.62
37 8 0 Renton Patrick Rosemont Ridge 11:30.83
38 5 31 Price David Inza Wood 11:38.51
39 6 32 Pedroza Ben Inza Wood 11:39.15
40 2 33 Argueta Carlos Reynolds 11:44.66
41 4 34 Wyszynski Zander West Sylvan 12:43.73
42 4 35 Garfield Sean Athey Creek 12:44.64
43 5 36 Weierich Nathan Athey Creek 12:53.59
44 6 37 Larsen Tyler Athey Creek 14:20.93
45 7 38 Danaher Aeron Inza Wood 15:06.00
46 3 39 Minter Josh Reynolds 16:13.00

 

6th Grade Boys Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Canby 35 00:42:23.11
2 Rosemont Ridge 42 00:42:50.42
3 Athey Creek 119 00:53:14.64
4 Inza Wood 124 00:51:28.41
5 Hood River INC INC
6 Rowe INC INC
7 Estacada INC INC
8 LOJ INC INC
9 Waluga INC INC
10 Reynolds INC INC
11 Alder Creek INC INC
12 Sunrise INC INC
13 Walt Morey INC INC
14 Centennial INC INC
15 HB Lee INC INC
16 West Sylvan INC INC

 

7th Grade Girls -- 2000 Meters

Course Record: Steffani White, 7:57.39, 2005

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 O'Neill Kelly Waluga 07:53.67
2 1 2 Makinster Maddie Alder Creek 08:03.74
3 1 3 Peterson Krissy Canby 08:17.10
4 2 4 Larson Aubrey Waluga 08:26.51
5 1 5 Boyd-Helm Julia Rosemont Ridge 08:40.74
6 2 6 Kralovec Carrie Canby 08:40.87
7 1 7 Jacobo Edith Inza Wood 08:45.76
8 1 8 Ellis Madelynn LOJ 08:48.01
9 1 9 Ostler Shannon Hood River 08:58.98
10 1 10 Andre Courtney Walt Morey 09:02.63
11 2 11 Engrav Abby LOJ 09:06.21
12 2 12 Cooper Sami Walt Morey 09:07.58
13 3 13 Schwend Alexie Canby 09:08.88
14 2 14 Gunther Lacey Rosemont Ridge 09:11.43
15 3 15 Poyak Tatyana Walt Morey 09:16.42
16 1 16 Burgeson Lindi Sunrise 09:18.97
17 2 17 Barnes Brianna Alder Creek 09:23.94
18 3 18 Bowman Molly Waluga 09:33.22
19 4 19 Trattles Maddy Walt Morey 09:38.34
20 3 20 Sidney Hintz LOJ 09:41.67
21 4 21 Hunt Maddie Canby 09:44.40
22 4 22 Drum Zhanna Waluga 09:49.19
23 3 23 Mercier Claire Alder Creek 09:50.52
24 4 24 Jamison Rebekah LOJ 09:51.99
25 5 25 Mehaffey Merida LOJ 09:54.69
26 4 26 Johnson Joelle Alder Creek 09:55.84
27 6 27 Stroud Emma LOJ 09:58.55
28 5 28 Holmes Shelby Canby 10:00.11
29 1 29 Quarton Emma Rowe 10:00.95
30 6 30 Roberts Micah Canby 10:05.82
31 1 31 Kroll Ellen West Sylvan 10:07.41
32 2 32 Rufener Kennedy Sunrise 10:13.69
33 1 33 Miller Cierra Centennial 10:14.79
34 7 34 Verheggen Amy LOJ 10:16.91
35 2 35 Gonzalez Sasha Rowe 10:19.36
36 2 36 Raulston Susan Hood River 10:20.21
37 3 37 Rost Dana Rosemont Ridge 10:25.35
38 5 38 Kokonida Kayla Walt Morey 10:32.53
39 3 39 Hernandez Frida Rowe 10:35.55
40 6 40 Webster Samantha Walt Morey 10:36.09
41 4 41 Frank Sara Rosemont Ridge 10:36.65
42 5 42 Galloway Tara Rosemont Ridge 10:38.93
43 1 43 Lockard Mara Reynolds 10:48.21
44 7 44 Rylan Rachel Walt Morey 10:50.19
45 1 45 Rutherford Cassidy Estacada 10:51.53
46 8 0 Ballinger Sophie LOJ 10:53.91
47 3 46 Dorsey Brittany Sunrise 10:54.55
48 5 47 Nahas Celeste Waluga 10:56.80
49 3 48 Gildehaus Lydia Hood River 11:19.45
50 8 0 Dickson Samie Walt Morey 11:34.93
51 4 49 Soper Charlotte Rowe 11:35.57
52 2 50 Brady Erica Centennial 11:38.35
53 3 51 Orndorff Destiny Centennial 11:38.93
54 2 52 Yourish Leah West Sylvan 11:42.83
55 5 53 Hobson Samantha Rowe 11:44.97
56 2 54 Zamano Kassandra Inza Wood 11:46.08
57 9 0 Benitez Janet Walt Morey 11:46.84
58 3 55 Pimentel Luisa Inza Wood 12:05.29
59 6 56 Sanchez Hannah Rowe 12:08.99
60 1 57 Dimbore Ruhama HB Lee 12:47.37
61 9 0 Soleymani Nilofar LOJ 12:55.08
62 4 58 Green Avery Hood River 13:22.41
63 2 59 Lohr Stephanie Estacada 13:23.99
64 4 60 Smaley Mary Centennial 13:58.17
65 5 61 Painter Jamie Centennial 14:02.00
66 10 0 Peck Sarah Walt Morey 14:14.99

 

7th Grade Girls Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Canby 71 00:45:51.36
2 LOJ 88 00:47:22.57
3 Waluga 92 00:46:39.39
4 Walt Morey 94 00:47:37.50
5 Rosemont Ridge 139 00:49:33.10
6 Rowe 205 00:54:16.40
7 Centennial 255 01:01:32.24
8 Alder Creek INC INC
9 Athey Creek INC INC
10 Estacada INC INC
11 HB Lee INC INC
12 Hood River INC INC
13 Inza Wood INC INC
14 Reynolds INC INC
15 Sunrise INC INC
16 West Sylvan INC INC

 

7th Grade Boys -- 2000 Meters

Course Record: Jose Secundino, Inza Wood, 7:15.77, 2005

[New Course Record is in Red]

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 Hybl Taylor Centennial 07:08.42
2 1 2 Walker Michael Canby 07:36.08
3 1 3 Hefty Taylor Rosemont Ridge 07:39.48
4 1 4 Young Chase Hood River 07:40.06
5 1 5 Jette Max Sunrise 07:46.88
6 1 6 Thomas Ben Athey Creek 07:47.49
7 2 7 Walsh Patrick Rosemont Ridge 07:50.90
8 1 8 Haserot Christian LOJ 07:55.30
9 2 9 Nance Eric Hood River 07:56.53
10 2 10 Spencer   Sunrise 07:59.09
11 1 11 Farrenkopf Charlie Waluga 08:04.15
12 3 12 Sutherland Broddie Hood River 08:08.05
13 2 13 Sorensen Bennett Waluga 08:13.31
14 1 14 Fry Zach Estacada 08:17.56
15 1 15 Seits Michael Walt Morey 08:18.98
16 4 16 Harris Mathew Hood River 08:19.93
17 2 17 Macdonald Todd LOJ 08:21.09
18 5 18 Edwards Noa Hood River 08:22.62
19 2 19 Perez Octavio Estacada 08:29.62
20 3 20 Blake Xavier LOJ 08:30.25
21 1 21 Galbreath Jonathon Alder Creek 08:30.87
22 1 22 Larson Andrew HB Lee 08:31.31
23 4 23 Tymchenko Alex LOJ 08:32.85
24 5 24 Kearns Phillip LOJ 08:36.56
25 3 25 Harris Tre  Rosemont Ridge 08:40.46
26 2 26 Portillo Omar Canby 08:40.65
27 6 27 Lawrence Nathan LOJ 08:44.25
28 1 28 Ponnay Mitchell Rowe 08:48.04
29 3 29 Apsey Daniel Waluga 08:48.37
30 4 30 Belcik Nathaniel Waluga 08:48.54
31 1 31 Moshofsky Ryan West Sylvan 08:50.17
32 2 32 Butler Kade Alder Creek 08:51.50
33 3 33 Smith Daniel Alder Creek 08:51.68
34 3 34 Gonzalez Pablo Canby 08:52.11
35 7 35 Clancy Killian LOJ 08:52.41
36 4 36 Parker Ricky Canby 08:53.95
37 4 37 Mutschler Michael Rosemont Ridge 08:55.56
38 3 38 Biship Nolan Sunrise 08:56.14
39 8 0 Kjemhus Jack LOJ 08:57.12
40 6 39 Cooper Nick Hood River 08:57.56
41 2 40 Serdar Dakota Rowe 08:57.69
42 5 41 Waugh Dylan Waluga 08:58.08
43 3 42 Ucan Christian Estacada 08:58.68
44 4 43 Merison Andrew Sunrise 08:59.13
45 4 44 Enbo Caleb Estacada 08:59.55
46 7 45 Roeseler Levi Hood River 09:01.64
47 8 0 Bishop Wells Hood River 09:02.24
48 5 46 Bristol Nathan Canby 09:03.47
49 3 47 Laird Caleb Rowe 09:03.74
50 5 48 Henderson    Sunrise 09:11.65
51 5 49 Meyrick Wayde Rosemont Ridge 09:13.02
52 2 50 Griffin Tyler Athey Creek 09:14.35
53 6 51 Myers Andrew Canby 09:16.18
54 2 52 Huff   Walt Morey 09:17.98
55 9 0 Hoover Samuel LOJ 09:18.93
56 10 0 Dossett Garrett LOJ 09:19.51
57 3 53 Chambers Zach Walt Morey 09:21.09
58 6 54 Criscione Joseph Waluga 09:22.19
59 11 0 Cheon Insoo LOJ 09:30.63
60 12 0 Giering Gus LOJ 09:35.57
61 13 0 O'Donnell Matthew LOJ 09:38.89
62 4 55 Nisbett Thomas Rowe 09:44.30
63 14 0 Meihoff Quinn LOJ 09:45.18
64 2 56 Mattson Adam Centennial 09:45.44
65 5 57 Shaffer Dylan Rowe 09:49.63
66 7 58 McElhinny Kevin Canby 09:51.34
67 6 59 Benton Chase Rowe 09:53.05
68 15 0 Abernethy Durant LOJ 09:54.42
69 7 60 Yerman Steven Rowe 09:54.77
70 16 0 Karimi Zane LOJ 09:57.62
71 7 61 Intlekofer Nathaniel Waluga 09:59.61
72 8 0 Kupish Preston Waluga 10:01.43
73 9 0 Wilson Duvall Waluga 10:02.33
74 2 62 Nicholson John West Sylvan 10:04.51
75 6 63 Bice Ryan Rosemont Ridge 10:04.86
76 10 0 Senner Logan Waluga 10:07.22
77 6 64 Pelham Nick Sunrise 10:10.17
78 9 0 Daniels Harlan Hood River 10:11.84
79 17 0 Price Spencer LOJ 10:12.00
80 5 65 Otey Nolan Estacada 10:14.27
81 11 0 Cassou Thomas Waluga 10:15.56
82 12 0 Stensrud Andy Waluga 10:19.32
83 4 66 Green Elan Alder Creek 10:22.35
84 10 0 Patterson Jack Hood River 10:28.14
85 1 67 Slaney Alec Inza Wood 10:35.12
86 3 68 Balakrishnan Gavin West Sylvan 10:35.41
87 2 69 Shavere Kyle Inza Wood 10:36.74
88 3 70 Farrara Cole Athey Creek 10:37.97
89 7 71 Spahr Zak Sunrise 10:39.57
90 13 0 Fisher Josh Waluga 10:40.82
91 7 72 Bogynska Tim Rosemont Ridge 11:00.01
92 8 0 Brattan Ricky Canby 11:21.62
93 3 73 Wong Patrick Centennial 11:31.94
94 18 0 Miller Cole LOJ 11:45.87
95 3 74 Garrard James Inza Wood 12:03.29
96 8 0 Barbeau Cameron Sunrise 12:09.55
97 8 0 Mannai Waleed Rowe 12:13.84
98 4 75 Kyung Marcus Inza Wood 12:17.48
99 9 0 Rear Marshall Rowe 12:17.91
100 6 76 Morganti Brandon Estacada 12:23.23
101 14 0 Mroz Stosh Waluga 12:31.07
102 2 77 Obrien Blaise HB Lee 13:25.84
103 10 0 Roberts Dalton Rowe 14:26.54

 

7th Grade Boys Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Hood River 59 00:40:27.19
2 LOJ 92 00:41:56.05
3 Rosemont Ridge 121 00:42:19.42
4 Waluga 124 00:42:52.45
5 Canby 144 00:43:06.26
6 Sunrise 144 00:42:52.89
7 Estacada 184 00:44:59.68
8 Rowe 227 00:46:23.40
9 Alder Creek INC INC
10 Athey Creek INC INC
11 Centennial INC INC
12 HB Lee INC INC
13 Inza Wood INC INC
14 Reynolds INC INC
15 Walt Morey INC INC
16 West Sylvan INC INC

 

8th Grade Girls -- 3000 Meters

Course Record: Erin McLaughlin, Rowe, 12:16.61, 2005

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 Neufeld Lauren Centennial 13:29.68
2 1 2 Tanz Michelle LOJ 13:36.06
3 1 3 Lewinsohn Miya West Sylvan 13:38.96
4 2 4 Lea Martha LOJ 13:49.12
5 3 5 Kepten Omer LOJ 13:50.46
6 2 6 Dillon Rachel Centennial 13:57.17
7 1 7 Pruitt Sierra Canby 13:57.43
8 1 8 Hilley Dawn Rowe 13:58.57
9 2 9 Susbauer Shannon Rowe 14:01.02
10 1 10 Bosnar Chloe Walt Morey 14:03.70
11 1 11 Clark Alyssa Athey Creek 14:07.68
12 1 12 Anderson Abby Waluga 14:08.63
13 2 13 Galloway Kelsie Athey Creek 14:14.08
14 2 14 Walls Molly Waluga 14:22.93
15 2 15 Stadler Emily West Sylvan 14:25.59
16 3 16 Ryan Naomi Waluga 14:26.04
17 4 17 Henkle Kathryn Waluga 14:26.83
18 1 18 Clow Ellie Rosemont Ridge 14:29.71
19 1 19 Strong Lydia HB Lee 14:32.96
20 3 20 Lowry Lexy Centennial 14:34.70
21 3 21 Lauren   West Sylvan 14:37.66
22 1 22 Aguitar Armando Reynolds 14:38.72
23 4 23 Field Lauren West Sylvan 14:43.21
24 4 24 Nelson Janey Centennial 14:49.33
25 3 25 Botteron Chelsea Rowe 14:55.87
26 2 26 Greco Rachel HB Lee 15:00.75
27 4 27 Wunderlich Elise LOJ 15:02.41
28 1 28 Massinger Kate Sunrise 15:12.91
29 5 29 Moss Tali Centennial 15:14.21
30 3 30 Nesbit Kristin Athey Creek 15:17.73
31 2 31 Wright Hannah Canby 15:31.89
32 1 32 Hall Maggie Hood River 15:40.80
33 4 33 Livengood Cheyanne Rowe 15:43.40
34 5 34 Burger Aike LOJ 15:56.83
35 3 35 Morris Karly HB Lee 16:02.36
36 5 36 Parsons Erin Waluga 16:03.21
37 2 37 Strong Michelle Sunrise 16:11.67
38 6 38 Kembel Brittany Waluga 16:27.83
39 3 39 Tran Kathleen Sunrise 16:40.20
40 2 40 Lawrence Lexa Walt Morey 16:42.07
41 4 41 Navarro-Gomez Regina HB Lee 16:44.60
42 3 42 Begaye Daisha Walt Morey 16:49.83
43 4 43 Dolbey Erica Sunrise 16:52.28
44 5 44 Ramirez Savana Rowe 16:59.52
45 4 45 Stover Emma Walt Morey 17:00.70
46 6 46 Young Ellen Rowe 17:05.12
47 2 47 DeMaria Zia Rosemont Ridge 17:10.49
48 3 48 Morgana Kennedy Rosemont Ridge 17:12.98
49 6 49 Sanders Diane LOJ 17:18.69
50 4 50 Allen Lauren Athey Creek 17:19.58
51 5 51 McBride Gabby Sunrise 17:33.92
52 7 52 Spencer Taylor Rowe 17:53.90
53 8 0 Phoenix Erin Rowe 18:05.10
54 4 53 James Miranda Rosemont Ridge 18:22.04
55 2 54 Raulston Sarah Hood River 18:39.77
56 3 55 Lane Kirsten Hood River 18:46.72
57 3 56 Webber Brittnee Canby 18:47.59
58 7 57 Connolly Ava LOJ 19:02.94
59 6 58 Alvarez Andrea Sunrise 19:14.31
60 7 59 Pham Jill Sunrise 19:47.20
61 7 60 Santiago Mariah Waluga 20:57.99
62 8 0 DeRemer Emilie Sunrise 22:38.00
63 9 0 Jefferies Katie Rowe 23:46.00

 

8th Grade Girls Team Scores

1 LOJ 72 01:12:14.88
2 Centennial 80 01:12:05.09
3 Waluga 95 01:13:27.64
4 Rowe 119 01:15:38.38
5 Sunrise 198 01:22:30.98
6 Alder Creek INC INC
7 Athey Creek INC INC
8 Canby INC INC
9 Estacada INC INC
10 HB Lee INC INC
11 Hood River INC INC
12 Inza Wood INC INC
13 Reynolds INC INC
14 Rosemont Ridge INC INC
15 Walt Morey INC INC
16 West Sylvan INC INC

 

8th Grade Boys -- 3000 Meters

Course Record: Elijah Greer, Waluga, 11:16.08, 2004

Pl Team Pos Pl-Score LastName FirstName School Time
1 1 1 Hugo   West Sylvan 11:44.41
2 1 2 Howard Austin Sunrise 11:53.54
3 1 3 Armstrong Jacob Waluga 11:55.73
4 1 4 Krellwitz Braden Rosemont Ridge 12:03.50
5 2 5 Veillet Christian Waluga 12:10.44
6 1 6 Hannett Jonah Alder Creek 12:11.60
7 1 7 Wilkins Caleb Rowe 12:13.42
8 3 8 Koh Alec Waluga 12:14.29
9 1 9 Hayden Wyatt LOJ 12:18.51
10 4 10 Busch Nicholai Waluga 12:19.99
11 1 11 Hammersmith Cody Centennial 12:24.45
12 2 12 Smythe Ciaran Sunrise 12:31.81
13 2 13 Mansfield Ryan Alder Creek 12:35.97
14 1 14 Francisco Josh HB Lee 12:46.95
15 2