Home

Schedule

History

Athletes

Results

Middle School

Photos

Coach Tom Millbrooke

Contact us

 

Canby Middle School Results

 

League 2009 DISTRICT Meet - Wednesday, October 28, 2009

 

Photos coming soon!!!!

 

Results: 6th Girls / 6th Boys / 7th Girls / 7th Boys / 8th Girls / 8th Boys

Course: 6-7 Grade runs 2000 Meters, 8 Grade runs 3000 Meters

Weather: Conditions cool, cloudy, tough course with a good hill in middle

 

Past Results

2010 Preview

2009 Preview/League Meets/Districts

2008 Preview/Districts

2007 Districts/Oct17/Oct10/Oct2/Preview | 2006 Preview/Oct4/Districts

2005 Districts/Preview | 2004 Districts/Preview | 2003 Districts/Preview

2002 Districts/Preview | 2001 Districts/Preview | 2000 Districts/Preview

1999 Districts/Preview

6th Grade Girls -- 2000 Meters

Course Records:

Page Rice, West Sylvan 7:08.65, 2007

6th Grade Record: Page Rice, West Sylvan 7:08.65, 2007

 

Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Jaroch Maricela Inza Wood 08:22.07
2 Bockius Sascha Hood River 08:54.53
3 Mayar Erin Hood River 08:58.91
4 Emmons Denali Hood River 09:06.67
5 Dougherty Megghann Canby 09:09.04
6 Furrow Jennifer Hood River 09:10.52
7 Ramirez Jenissa Hood River 09:23.37
8 Boersma Savannah Hood River 09:30.99
9 Faro Adriana Inza Wood 09:31.78
10 Sherrerd Casey Hood River 09:45.70
11 Brentlinger Savannah Hood River 09:52.41
12 Jones Lexi Hood River 09:59.19
13 Lees Lauren West Sylvan 10:08.16
14 Tishendorf Tori Canby 10:09.72
15 Marioni Samantha Rosemont Ridge 10:12.53
16 Sequeira Jessa Canby 10:12.87
17 Wells Sophia Rosemont Ridge 10:19.16
18 McElderry Lydia Hood River 10:19.60
19 Williford Kaylin Canby 10:30.00
20 Pounds Annika Inza Wood 10:42.09
21 Bolte Laine West Sylvan 10:45.51
22 Chen Moira West Sylvan 10:45.88
23 Borrego Dominque Hood River 10:49.97
24 Ruiz Keire Hood River 11:05.85
25 Boquist Kimmie Hood River 11:07.91
26 Meyer Ellie Athey Creek 11:23.42
27 Langston Tiani Hood River 11:32.26
28 Valdez Melissa Inza Wood 11:45.55
29 Bosson Taylor Rosemont Ridge 11:48.33
30 Galloway Sam Rosemont Ridge 11:55.90
31 Lemelin Nina Canby 12:46.14
32 Young Cheyenne Rosemont Ridge 12:46.53
33 Lara Jessica Hood River 14:40.00
34 Diaz Viri Hood River 14:47.00

 

6th Grade Girls Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Hood River 22 00:45:34.00
2 Canby 71 00:52:47.77
3 Rosemont Ridge 98 00:57:02.45

 

6th Grade Boys -- 2000 Meters

Course Records:

Taylor Hybl, Centennial, 7:08.42, 2007

6th Grade Record: Hefty Colton, Rosemont Ridge, 7:39.99, 2009

NEW Course Record

 
Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Hefty Colton Rosemont Ridge 07:31.44
2 Ollar Grayson Rosemont Ridge 07:37.82
3 Ollar Roman Rosemont Ridge 07:47.81
4 Edwards Rio Hood River 07:57.68
5 Barry Tayler Athey Creek 07:58.71
6 Thompson Ben Canby 07:58.92
7 Walker Nicholas Athey Creek 08:01.30
8 Humann Patrick Hood River 08:04.83
9 Crosswhite Justin Hood River 08:10.73
10 Hite Max West Sylvan 08:19.29
11 Barton Benjami Athey Creek 08:26.67
12 Haffner Michael Athey Creek 08:39.82
13 Seigneur Wesley Rosemont Ridge 08:41.44
14 Broberg Cameron Athey Creek 08:42.02
15 Fairbrother Logan Canby 08:43.61
16 Borgen Spencer Inza Wood 09:03.36
17 Miller Tyler Rosemont Ridge 09:06.11
18 Everts Quinn Athey Creek 09:09.55
19 Seigneur Mickael Rosemont Ridge 09:13.50
20 Quenzer Cammeron Inza Wood 09:14.16
21 Mikkelson Zach Hood River 09:17.99
22 Coronel Mitchell Athey Creek 09:18.24
23 Hunter Skylar Hood River 09:18.68
24 Donaldson Liam Rosemont Ridge 09:21.35
25 Fischer Daniel Hood River 09:23.94
26 Galloway Kevin Athey Creek 09:27.37
27 Clow Evan Rosemont Ridge 09:30.93
28 Stockton Cole Athey Creek 09:38.12
29 Vankeulen Jordan Rosemont Ridge 09:44.06
30 Kim Brian Athey Creek 09:45.26
31 Kolitz Joe Rosemont Ridge 09:47.24
32 Goetze Peter Athey Creek 09:56.87
33 Walker Derrick Inza Wood 10:15.79
34 Reyes Mark Hood River 10:18.52
35 Villegas Rafael Hood River 10:29.53
36 Hult Connor Inza Wood 10:31.38
37 Ortega Lalo Hood River 10:38.21
38 Abel Nick Rosemont Ridge 10:58.86
39 Viteri Paulo Rosemont Ridge 10:59.99
40 Jacobs Sam Rosemont Ridge 11:03.95
41 Martins Dylan Rosemont Ridge 11:05.88
42 McDonald John Canby 11:08.92
43 Castillo Edgar Hood River 11:09.21
44 Carlson Konner Inza Wood 11:10.25
45 Booher Lucas Canby 11:14.45
46 Fitzpatrick Connor Athey Creek 13:02.00
47 Jacobs Josh Athey Creek 14:07.00

 

6th Grade Boys Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Rosemont Ridge 36 00:40:44.62
2 Athey Creek 49 00:41:48.52
3 Hood River 65 00:42:49.91
4 Inza Wood 120 00:50:14.94

 

7th Grade Girls -- 2000 Meters

Course Record: Page Rice, West Sylvan 7:08.65, 2007

Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Landreth Samantha Happy Valley 07:50.16
2 Hite Dylan West Sylvan 07:54.06
3 Eakins Abby West Sylvan 08:12.50
4 Smith Katrina West Sylvan 08:17.75
5 Wylde Fiona Hood River 08:21.85
6 Reece Madeline LOJ 08:24.24
7 Jozic Marija Rosemont Ridge 08:25.50
8 Hutchinson Mckenzie West Sylvan 08:26.06
9 Hummel Madeline LOJ 08:26.33
10 Shaw Nadine Sunrise 08:28.03
11 Kresl Maggie West Sylvan 08:33.02
12 Stanley Rylie Sunrise 08:37.98
13 Tucker Sarah LOJ 08:38.21
14 Schnitzer Sophia West Sylvan 08:39.74
15 Morford Hanna Rosemont Ridge 08:48.77
16 Swanson Caroline Athey Creek 08:52.97
17 Rush Lindsey Canby 08:54.33
18 Wenderlick Sophie LOJ 08:55.93
19 Brauti Katie LOJ 08:59.93
20 Gower Toni Athey Creek 09:01.75
21 Ehl Maddie West Sylvan 09:03.55
22 Lara Monique Hood River 09:06.28
23 Chandler Jennifer LOJ 09:11.52
24 Breault Tesa Rosemont Ridge 09:17.09
25 Holland Emily Happy Valley 09:19.43
26 Stobie Hannah Canby 09:20.75
27 Kratz Maisy Waluga 09:21.91
28 Kolasinski Sidney Rosemont Ridge 09:28.12
29 Sullivan Grace West Sylvan 09:36.81
30 Hohensee Adrienne Rosemont Ridge 09:38.09
31 Branscum Alyssa Canby 09:40.46
32 Hicks Tyraya Canby 09:42.53
33 Curran Grace LOJ 09:45.81
34 Quinlan Hannah LOJ 09:46.87
35 Bernert Caitlin Rosemont Ridge 09:47.09
36 Gardner Jessica LOJ 09:58.63
37 Beck Elise West Sylvan 10:02.98
38 Dawson Rachel Rosemont Ridge 10:04.36
39 Herman Kendall Canby 10:11.24
40 Peterson-Bartholomew Taylor Alder Creek 10:11.49
41 Espinoza Victoria LOJ 10:13.15
42 Chambers Katie Sunrise 10:16.18
43 Mei Edie Happy Valley 10:23.28
44 Anello Madeline Rowe 10:31.13
45 Field Allie West Sylvan 10:39.69
46 Smith Allie LOJ 10:40.61
47 Haas Alex Inza Wood 10:41.89
48 Compton Katie Rosemont Ridge 10:44.34
49 Stewart Amanda Rowe 10:44.57
50 Young Emma Rowe 10:51.89
51 Cesario  Holly Inza Wood 11:00.86
52 Pounds Kaitamaria Inza Wood 11:08.30
53 Gowdy Sara Rosemont Ridge 11:13.45
54 Manbeck Kelley Waluga 11:34.82
55 Troutman Emma Waluga 11:36.12
56 Lindgren Mariah Rowe 13:15.00

 

7th Grade Girls Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 West Sylvan 23 00:41:23.39
2 LOJ 60 00:43:24.64
3 Rosemont Ridge 96 00:45:37.57
4 Canby 130 00:47:49.31

 

7th Grade Boys -- 2000 Meters

Course Record: Taylor Hybl, Centennial, 7:08.42, 2007

Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Walker Noah Canby 07:21.30
2 Rooney Nick Waluga 07:30.32
3 Mackinster Keegan Alder Creek 07:34.27
4 Harmon Tim Rosemont 07:36.36
5 Bray Jake Rosemont Ridge 07:39.38
6 Wrenn Alexander LOJ 07:44.35
7 McCammon Riley Happy Valley 07:44.53
8 Gattey Quinton West Sylvan 07:45.66
9 Villagomez Carlos Inza Wood 07:50.74
10 McGill Nate Rosemont Ridge 07:56.17
11 Finegan John Waluga 08:02.60
12 Meyer Josh Inza Wood 08:03.17
13 Wiggin  Parker West Sylvan 08:06.83
14 Cuevas Michael Hood River 08:11.75
15 Mederos Remy Waluga 08:16.20
16 Kott Avery LOJ 08:17.85
17 Swindell Sam West Sylvan 08:21.57
18 Korsness Thomas Alder Creek 08:24.38
19 Korsness Erik Alder Creek 08:25.92
20 Scott-Deeter Logan Athey Creek 08:26.45
21 Flecker Sam West Sylvan 08:26.72
22 Engbersen Nils Hood River 08:28.38
23 Curran Joe LOJ 08:29.80
24 Goodell Sean LOJ 08:35.12
25 Kaufman-Ohlinger Oliver Waluga 08:36.56
26 Kehoe Jack LOJ 08:38.23
27 Tishendorf Ryley Canby 08:38.60
28 Lynch Kyle Canby 08:41.55
29 Favero Colin LOJ 08:41.82
30 Craver Austin LOJ 08:46.65
31 Crumbleholme Danny Waluga 08:47.35
32 Simon Josiah Rowe 08:47.84
33 Walker Jarrid Rowe 08:52.70
34 Yeuan Vincent Sunrise 08:57.67
35 Hatton Cameron LOJ 08:58.52
36 Rosevear Lucas Sunrise 09:01.05
37 Schwan Henry Athey Creek 09:03.05
38 Magana Tony LOJ 09:05.72
39 Geist Tim Happy Valley 09:06.60
40 Gepford  Danny Rosemont Ridge 09:12.91
41 Burns Austin Canby 09:13.97
42 Perez Jered Inza Wood 09:16.57
43 Puerto-Silva Alexander Rowe 09:21.63
44 Nicholson Scott Athey Creek 09:23.75
45 Phoenix Michael Rowe 09:23.94
46 Austin Cole Inza Wood 09:25.92
47 Kozec Owen Hood River 09:26.23
48 Southworth Jack LOJ 09:27.43
49 Spencer Sean Waluga 09:30.49
50 Oppenheimer Max LOJ 09:32.28
51 Smith Ivan Rowe 09:34.37
52 Elmes Riley LOJ 09:36.59
53 Parks  Tanner Happy Valley 09:37.71
54 Nickens Levi Waluga 09:39.12
55 Parisi Stephen Waluga 09:42.25
56 Rath Tristan Athey Creek 09:43.70
57 Huang  Marvin Happy Valley 09:45.73
58 Thran Aidan Alder Creek 09:47.43
59 Gloer Garet Athey Creek 09:49.32
60 DelFatti Kyle Waluga 09:49.97
61 Alejos Tomas Rowe 09:50.52
62 Johnson Brady Waluga 09:51.41
63 Jocob Jacob Happy Valley 09:51.77
64 Llewellyn Gabe Happy Valley 09:54.47
65 Colton Blake Sunrise 09:56.88
66 Groznik Max LOJ 09:58.24
67 Raulston Sam Hood River 09:59.50
68 Hausler Jonathan Rowe 10:01.28
69 Remlinger Ben LOJ 10:08.77
70 Ryan Quincy Waluga 10:10.30
71 Wilkinson Isaac Rosemont Ridge 10:14.31
72 Robb Ryan Waluga 10:21.81
73 Nauhaus Cody Rowe 10:35.62
74 Massey David Alder Creek 10:39.02
75 Escobar  Eddie Happy Valley 10:41.70
76 Bryck Logan Rosemont Ridge 10:48.91
77 Davis Spencer Canby 10:55.90
78 Romero Mason Hood River 11:03.12
79 Piner Falcon Rowe 11:06.71
80 Richards Conner Rowe 11:06.97
81 Brown Robby LOJ 11:40.42
82 Mantell Max LOJ 11:42.96
83 Ramirez Janathon Rowe 11:47.64
84 Welliver Jason Alder Creek 11:50.59
85 Huynh Khoa Happy Valley 11:52.56
86 Andrusko Nathan Happy Valley 11:54.07
87 Cruz Alex Rowe 13:47.00
88 Silver Zachary Sunrise 13:56.00
89 Chen Raymond Sunrise 14:13.00
90 Payne Devon Rowe 15:09.00

 

7th Grade Boys Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Waluga 76 00:41:13.03
2 LOJ 86 00:41:45.35
3 Alder Creek 137 00:44:51.02
4 Canby 144 00:44:51.32
5 Rosemont Ridge 155 00:45:51.68
6 Hood River 182 00:47:08.98
7 Rowe 183 00:46:00.48
8 Athey Creek 185 00:46:26.27
9 Sunrise 234 00:56:04.60

 

8th Grade Girls -- 3000 Meters

Course Record: Erin McLaughlin, Rowe, 12:16.61, 2005

Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Rawlings Taryn Inza Wood 12:27.91
2 Hearn Maddie Waluga 13:11.10
3 Newman Lia Waluga 13:19.29
4 Guerins Cailin Rosemont Ridge 13:24.30
5 Kurschner Sophie West Sylvan 13:27.76
6 Mills Madi Rosemont Ridge 13:28.62
7 Azorr Sydney Sunrise 13:38.22
8 Potter Molly West Sylvan 13:41.63
9 Schroeder Allie Rosemont Ridge 13:56.61
10 Stevens Kelly Rosemont Ridge 13:57.25
11 Ponnay Becky Rowe 13:57.81
12 Gronvold Kendall Rowe 14:00.56
13 Pruitt Lily Canby 14:04.27
14 Dube Alexa Inza Wood 14:05.06
15 Enriquez Erika Hood River 14:06.23
16 Chase Abby Inza Wood 14:07.72
17 Buddendeck   Rhue Hood River 14:16.36
18 Ward Ellen Rosemont Ridge 14:25.77
19 Zurcher Lauren LOJ 14:29.81
20 Moxness Maddie Waluga 14:34.13
21 Cheetham Alexandra LOJ 14:35.05
22 Miles Rebecca LOJ 14:37.25
23 Koeroghlian Meagan Inza Wood 14:38.40
24 Zimmerman Jamie LOJ 14:41.47
25 Courogen Olivia West Sylvan 14:44.08
26 Dillon Althea Hood River 14:47.20
27 Bradford Toria Happy Valley 15:05.58
28 Dolan Delia Hood River 15:08.04
29 Barton Katie Waluga 15:13.63
30 Rogers Rachel Sunrise 15:17.48
31 Lebuhn Mitra LOJ 15:17.67
32 Lower Katie West Sylvan 15:20.05
33 Mannai Nada Rowe 15:28.18
34 Hoard Carolyn LOJ 15:30.27
35 Roberts Sarah West Sylvan 15:31.83
36 McFarland Kylee West Sylvan 15:33.44
37 Torres Thania Hood River 15:36.79
38 Azorr Alexandria Sunrise 15:39.21
39 Chen Hannah West Sylvan 15:40.30
40 Dixon Moriah Canby 15:43.89
41 Jim Emma Happy Valley 15:47.85
42 Doby Lacey LOJ 15:52.47
43 Pineada Selena Inza Wood 15:53.41
44 Luccock Sophie LOJ 15:57.92
45 Moscow Arianna Rosemont Ridge 16:08.87
46 Howells Ellie LOJ 16:18.12
47 Nelson Grace Canby 16:20.38
48 Miettinen Megan Rowe 16:28.93
49 Panwala Victoria LOJ 16:30.47
50 Webb Elizabeth Hood River 16:30.97
51 Hausmann Kayla Waluga 16:35.67
52 Starr Miranda Hood River 16:37.21
53 Butts McKenzie Rosemont Ridge 16:37.57
54 Skowlund Natalie LOJ 16:38.72
55 Lippincott Stephanie Waluga 16:41.08
56 McElhinny Emma Canby 16:54.45
57 Banta Madeline West Sylvan 17:25.85
58 Greenwald Naomi Hood River 17:32.90
59 Jaroch Karina Inza Wood 17:44.43
60 Owen Zoe Rowe 18:01.01
61 Gazzola Liz West Sylvan 18:04.35
62 Webb Breena Rowe 18:05.06
63 Asai Kaylee Hood River 18:18.47
64 Sotelo Vanessa Rowe 18:26.63
65 Cusma Ashley Rowe 18:34.18
66 Croman Ashley Canby 18:47.10
67 Russ Lauren Rosemont Ridge 18:55.72
68 Murhashi Bailey Hood River 18:58.58
69 Hays Mirra Rosemont Ridge 19:00.22
70 Gray Chandler Rosemont Ridge 19:17.58
71 Nordby Madelyn Alder Creek 20:04.50
72 Harris Sophia Waluga 20:06.78
73 Nautiyal Arpana Waluga 20:10.64
74 Christman Sara Alder Creek 20:32.62
75 Chesshir Julia West Sylvan 20:33.24

 

8th Grade Girls Team Scores

Team Score Tot Time
1 Rosemont Ridge 47 01:09:12.55
2 Inza Wood 95 01:11:12.50
3 Waluga 99 01:12:53.82
4 West Sylvan 103 01:12:45.35
5 LOJ 116 01:13:41.25
6 Hood River 121 01:13:54.62
7 Rowe 151 01:17:56.49
8 Canby 200 01:21:50.09

 

8th Grade Boys -- 3000 Meters

Course Record: Elijah Greer, Waluga, 11:16.08, 2004

Pl LastName FirstName School Time
1 Bell Jarad LOJ 11:33.54
2 Duff Drew Inza Wood 11:44.46
3 Farrington Andrew Inza Wood 11:45.41
4 Akanbi Jake West Sylvan 11:47.35
5 Jackson Nathan Rosemont Ridge 11:48.83
6 Webber Morgan Canby 11:50.22
7 Goetze John Athey Creek 11:55.37
8 Friedemann Kyle Canby 11:58.39
9 Hammock Trevor Rosemont Ridge 12:00.37
10 Roberts Alex Inza Wood 12:00.69
11 Derek Derek Rosemont Ridge 12:01.92
12 Ferrin Karter Rosemont Ridge 12:06.36
13 Phillips Race Rowe 12:07.10
14 Morrisey Andy Hood River 12:10.79
15 Krenek Alex LOJ 12:13.24
16 Kortenhof Teddy West Sylvan 12:28.91
17 Yureko Andrew Waluga 12:34.96
18 Huggins Spencer Canby 12:36.53
19 Sampson Angelo  West Sylvan 12:37.56
20 Brim-Edwards Jackson West Sylvan 12:39.72
21 Clark Taylor Waluga 12:40.04
22 Dillinger Tristan Alder Creek 12:42.29
23 Inman Jonathan Canby 12:49.92
24 Kugler Ben Rosemont Ridge 12:55.43
25 Wilson Connor LOJ 12:56.42
26 Burger Marijn LOJ 12:59.42
27 Husam Zaidan Inza Wood 13:00.43
28 Goodwin Jordan Canby 13:01.67
29 Bixby Elliot Alder Creek 13:04.60
30 Boyer Evan Canby 13:08.06
31 Burns Charlie West Sylvan 13:11.48
32 Andersen Gavin Rosemont Ridge 13:17.05
33 Ragsdale Braden Waluga 13:18.42
34 Dunn Nick Sunrise 13:21.51
35 Minson Jess Canby 13:21.68
36 Schimmelbusch Kurt LOJ 13:21.90
37 Puppo Aaron Inza Wood 13:26.20
38 Rosenberry Gabe Alder Creek 13:28.09
39 Mallon Charlie Hood River 13:32.09
40 Provost Andrew Waluga 13:34.85
41 Gepford Jess Rosemont Ridge 13:40.21
42 Troftgruben Nick Waluga 13:41.93
43 Wiley Sam Hood River 13:43.74
44 Peterson  Chaz Hood River 13:45.60
45 Meade Dante Rowe 13:48.73
46 Gahan Kevan Inza Wood 13:49.67
47 Castillo Leo Hood River 13:51.09
48 Brillhart Danny West Sylvan 13:51.29
49 Kessel Jack Waluga 13:51.55
50 Wong Brendon West Sylvan 13:54.05
51 Wang Jeffery West Sylvan 13:54.99
52 Worth Ike LOJ 13:57.69
53 Gepford Charlie Rosemont Ridge 13:58.34
54 Thoma Harry West Sylvan 14:03.55
55 Cutler Caleb Alder Creek 14:03.79
56 Gates Gary LOJ 14:05.31
57 Monlux Riley West Sylvan 14:05.63
58 Davis Max Rosemont Ridge 14:06.55
59 Wojcik Trevor LOJ 14:07.83
60 Sullivan Michael Rosemont Ridge 14:08.37
61 Koh Ryan Waluga 14:09.26
62 Gonzalez Austin Inza Wood 14:13.43
63 Fischer Jacob Hood River 14:16.69
64 Huey Jacob Rowe 14:22.94
65 Lower Andy West Sylvan 14:23.69
66 Briggs Christian Rosemont Ridge 14:25.05
67 Wallin Patrick LOJ 14:34.25
68 Morrison Nick Sunrise 14:36.53
69 Wise Kai West Sylvan 14:38.03
70 Van Hoomissen Grant LOJ 14:41.08
71 Azorr Ryan Sunrise 14:49.74
72 Bluth Cooper Alder Creek 15:02.89
73 More Chris LOJ 15:04.39
74 Jamison Michael LOJ 15:05.76
75 Lamb Garrett Alder Creek 15:07.92
76 Shearer Thomas Waluga 15:27.54
77 Bookstein Arthur Happy Valley 15:28.45
78 Bartkowski Cole Waluga 15:28.68
79 Fitzpatrick Austin Athey Creek 15:38.63
80 Maxwell Cody Rowe 15:40.82
81 McCoy Gabe Athey Creek 15:44.31
82 Wood Colton Canby 15:47.65
83 Bailey Eric Happy Valley 15:49.96
84 Williams Daniel LOJ 15:52.08
85 Miller Matt Athey Creek 16:01.69
86 Benards Rich LOJ 16:13.56
87 Glass Skylar Waluga 16:18.94
88 Price David Inza Wood 16:22.42
89 Azorr Dereck Sunrise 16:42.69
90 Mitchell Isaac Canby 16:55.17
91 Reuland Will West Sylvan 17:05.17
92 Marston David Canby 17:14.92
93 Seitz Daniel LOJ 17:17.80
94 Beltrone Chris LOJ 17:20.35
95 Shanner Darrin Hood River 17:20.75
96 Laird Kieran Rowe 18:59.72
97 Russell Brandon Hood River 19:09.30
98 Kupish Spencer Waluga 19:13.02
99 Unknown Unknown   19:25.74

 

8th Grade Boys Team Scores

 
Team Score Tot Time
1 Rosemont Ridge 61 01:00:52.91
2 Inza Wood 79 01:01:57.19
3 Canby 83 01:02:16.73
4 West Sylvan 90 01:02:45.02
5 LOJ 103 01:03:04.52
6 Waluga 153 01:05:50.20
7 Hood River 187 01:07:03.31
8 Alder Creek 201 01:08:21.66
9 Rowe 246 01:14:59.31

 

Links

Athletic.net

DyeStat

Border Clash

OSAA XC

Youth Runner

Downloads

 

 

Website last modified: Tuesday, October 04, 2011 08:58:57 AM